Three UK : Gemma Atkinson in Need For Speed Mobile Game Launch

Gemma Atkinson in Need For Speed Mobile Game Launch
Gemma Atkinson in Need For Speed Mobile Game Launch. Gemma Atkinson was on hand to help 3 launch the Sony Ericsson W910i (with Need for Speed Mobile preloaded) the other day at their Islington store. For those of you that don't know, Gemma Atkinson is an English actress, television personality and glamour and lingerie model. She recently appeared as a contestant on the ITV reality TV series I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here! and is recognisable as one of the most prominent celebrity glamour models in the UK.

Gemma Atkinson is an ex-soap alumni (Hollyoaks is the name of the soap), and since then has done the "I'm a Celebrity….get me out of here!" Reality TV programme. But in fact, she is more well-known for being photographed - either holidaying without many clothes on, or professionally, for "lads mags".

About Gemma Atkinson
Birth name : Gemma Louise Atkinson
Date of birth : 16 November 1984 (1984-11-16) (age 23)
Place of birth : Bury, Greater Manchester, England
Height : 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Hair color : Blonde
Eye color : Green
Measurements : 34E
Dress size : 10(UK)
Official web site : www.gemmaatkinson.tv
Share :

1 comments on "Three UK : Gemma Atkinson in Need For Speed Mobile Game Launch"

salahazzouz said...

vvvveeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeerrrrrry gorgeous
mr bean's daughter

Post a Comment

Loading